School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty High School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
109th Street School Douglass Elementary School Liberty High School Robert F. Kennedy ES
10th Street ES Douglass Middle School Liberty Junior High Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
11-Newcomers Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School
112th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Liberty Nation Robert Hill Lane Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty North Athletics Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
118th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty North High School Robert Randall Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Oaks Elementary Robert Shearer
135th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roberto Clemente
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Libra Academy Robertson High School
156th Street School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lick (James) MS Robertson Summer School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Liggett St ES Robinson Elementary
186th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Lilac School Robinson Intermediate
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Robinson K-8 Academy
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lillian St. ES Rocky Hill Elementary School
28th Street ES Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Limerick ES Rod Kelley Elementary School
2nd Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Rogers Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln (Abraham) HS Rolling Hill Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary Rollingwood Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary School Ronald E. McNair High School
52nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Rooftop K-8
54th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt
59th Street School Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
61st Street ES Dryden High School Lincoln High School Roosevelt Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dryden Middle School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Elementary
66th Street School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dudley Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
7 Bar Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln School Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Technical Academy Roosevelt Middle School
75th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary Roosevelt MS
7th Grade Academy Dunn Elementary Lindbergh Elementary School ROP Center
7th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rosa Parks Learning Center
8th Grade Academy Duranes Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Roscoe Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Linked Learning District Initiative Rosecrans Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dyer Street ES Linscott Charter Rosedale Middle School
95th Street ES Dymally High School Lisa Park Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
96th St Elementary Dysinger Elementary Little Shasta Elementary Rosemead High School
99th Street Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Live Oak Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
9th Street ES Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Live Oak Elementary School Rosemont EEC
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Point High School Live Oak Elementary School Rosewood Park School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Live Oak High School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Eagle Summit Community Day School Livermore Adult Education Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Tree High School Livermore High School Roy Romer Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Earhart Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School Royal High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Center LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Royal Sunset High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lo-Inyo Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academia Avance Early College High School Local District 3 Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Early Learning Center Local District 4 Rucker Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community East Ave Middle School Local District 6 Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Avenue Elementary School Local District 7 Rusheon Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Bay Arts High School Local District 8 Russell County High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Bay BTSA Local Instructional Service Center-East Russell County Middle School
Academy High School East Carteret High School Local Instructional Service Center-North Russell Elementary
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Houma Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-South Russell Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Instructional Service Center-West Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-East Ruus Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Operations Center-North S. A. Moffett Elementary
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Palo Alto Academy Local Operations Center-South S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acalanes High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Operations Center-West Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Accelerated Achievement Academy East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Stanislaus High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Saint Lawrence
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Street Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sal Castro Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Valley High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Adams Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Salvador Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lockwood ES Salvin SEC
Adams Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Lodi High School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Addams eCADEMY Alternative School Lodi Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Addams High School eCademy Charter at Crane LodiUSD San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addison Elementary School Echo Valley Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Antonio High School
Addison High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Antonito Elementary School
Addison Middle School Edendale Middle School Logan Span School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adelante Continuation High School Edgewood High School Logansport High School San Clemente High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edgewood High Summer School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Fernando Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edgewood Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Gabriel Ave ES
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Loma Vista Elementary San Gorgonio Middle School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jacinto Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School San Jacinto High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Jose Charter Academy
Adult Education Edna Hill Middle School Lone Pine High School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education Division Educational Options Lone Star School San Jose Street School
Adult Education School Educational Partnership High School Lone Tree Elementary School San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Educational Services Longfellow San Juan Hills High School
After Roll School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Elementary San Juan School
Aggeler High School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edward Hyatt Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School San Lorenzo High School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Airline High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow Preschool San Marino Elementary
Alameda Adult School Edwin Markham Middle School Longleaf Elementary School San Mateo High School
Alameda Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Longwood Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Alameda High School Egling Middle School Lordsburg High School San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhower High School Loren Miller Elementary San Pasqual High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhower Middle School Lorena Street Elementary San Pedro Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lorenzo Manor Elementary San Pedro St ES
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Loreto Elementary School San Rafael High School
Alamo ES El Camino High School Lorin Eden Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Alamos Elementary School El Camino High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet San Ysidro Middle School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Altos Elementary School Sanchez ES
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Altos High School Sandburg Middle School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Los Amigos Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sandia Base Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary El Centro Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Sandia High School
Albuquerque High School El Crystal Elementary Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sandpiper Elementary School
Aldama ES El Dorado ES Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Clara Community Day School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles River School Santa Clara High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Cruz High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Monte High School Los Angeles School Police Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alexandria ES El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Fe Elementary
Alhambra High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Arboles Middle School Santa Fe Middle School
Alianza Charter El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Santa Margarita Elementary
Alisal Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Roble Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Roble Intermediate Los Cerros Middle School Santa Rosa High School
Allen Elementary Eldorado High School Los Coyotes Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA eLiberty Los Molinos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Osos High School Sara Coughlin ES
Almond Grove Eliot Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alondra Middle School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Perales Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alonzo CDS Elizabeth Morris School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Saturn Street ES
Alta California ES Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Robles Academy Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alta Loma High School Elk Grove High School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School Schmitt Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Elkhorn Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 1
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elkhorn Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 10
Alta Vista Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 12
Alta Vista High School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell Elementary School School 13
Altamont Creek Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lowell HS School 14
Alternative Cooperative Education Ellington Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 15
Alternative Education Elm Grove Elementary School Loyola Village ES School 16
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elm Grove Middle School LPS Fine Arts School 18
Alvarado Elementary School Elmer Wood Elementary LPS Library Media Program School 2
Alvarado Elementary School Elsberry High School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 20
Alvarado ES Elsie Allen High School LPS SRO School 21
Amador High School Elwin Elementary LPS Technology School 24
Amador Vally High School Elysian Fields Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 25
Amanecer Primary Center Elysian Heights Elementary Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 26
Ambassador School of Global Education Emerson Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 27
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Emerson Community Charter Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 28
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School 29
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School 3
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School 6
American Canyon High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 7
American Canyon Middle School Employee Performance Accountability Lydiksen Elementary School School 8
American High School Employee Recreation Unit Lynbrook High School School for Exceptional Children
American River Charter School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amesti Elementary Empresa Elementary M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amestoy Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Andasol Avenue Encinal Junior & Senior High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andersen Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Education and Training
Anderson Elementary Endeavour School of Exploration MacGregor School of Government and Public Administration
Anderson School Energy Conservation Program Mack ES School of Information Technology
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enon Elementary School Maclay Middle School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Andrew P. Hill High School Ensign Intermediate School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Macy Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Ann Soldo Enterprise Middle School Macy Intermediate School Police Department
Ann Street Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Madera Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Anna Hause Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Early Childhood Center Schriever Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Elementary Schurr High
Annandale Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Elementary School Sci-Tech
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Elementary School Science Hill School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Erwin Street Elementary Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Escambia High School Madison High School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy Madison Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope View Charter Escambia Westgate School Madison Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escondido High School Madison Middle School Seaside High School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Madrone High School Seaside Middle School
Antioch Alternative Education Eshelman ES Magnolia Avenue School Sebree Elementary
Antioch High School Esparto Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Secondary CDS
Antioch Middle School Esparto High School Magnolia Elementary Sellers Elementary School
Anton EEC Esparto Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Esperanza ES Magnolia Elementary School SELPA
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Estancia High School Main Street Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anzar High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maintenance and Operations Sentinel High School
Apache Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Major General Murray Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Etiwanda High School Major Lynn Mokler Sequoia High School
Apollo High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apple Blossom Euclid Avenue ES Malcolm X Academy ES Serra (Junipero) ES
Applied Technology Center Eugene Field Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Serra High School
APS Virtual School Eugene Padan Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aptos High School Eugene Ware Elementary Manlio Silva Elementary School Serrano High School
Aptos Junior High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mann Serrano Middle School
Aptos MS Evans Service Area Mann Middle School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Aragon Elementary School Everest Academy Manor Hill Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Aragon High School Everett MS Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SF Community K-8
Arcata High School Evergreen Continuation High School Mansfield High School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Mansfield Middle School SF International HS
Argentine Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Manual Arts High School SF Public Montessori ES
Argonaut High School Evergreen Elementary School Manzano High School Shadelands Preschool
Argonne ES Evergreen Junior High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Maple Primary Center Sharp Avenue Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Excelsior Academy Maplewood School Shasta High School
Arminta School Excelsior Middle School Mar Vista Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Exeter Union High School Mar Vista Elementary School Sheldon High School
Arnold Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Aromas School F.C. Joyce Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arrowhead Middle School Fair Ave Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Marengo Elementary Sheridan ES
Arroyo Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sherman ES
Arroyo High School Fairbanks Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo High School Fairburn Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Margarita Middle School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairfield Elementary Marguerite Maze Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairgrove Academy Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairmont Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairmount ES Marian Bergeson Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marianna Aveunue ES Shoreline Middle School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marie Hughes Elementary Short Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary Marina High School Short ES
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairview Elementary School Marina MS SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire APEX Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marina Vista Elementary Sierra High School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Family First Charter School Mariners Elementary School Sierra High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Family Partnership Charter School Mariposa County High School Sierra Home School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Family Programs Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Aspire Pacific Academy Farallone View Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra School
Atherwood Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Keppel School Sierra View Elementary
Athol Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Ferndale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Ferndale High School Mark Twain Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Ferry Pass Elementary School Marlborough School Sierra Vista High School
Atwater Senior Academy Ferry Pass Middle School Marlton School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Audubon Elementary Field Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Figueroa Street Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Signal Hill
Augusta Elementary School First Street Elementary Marshall (Thurgood) HS Signal Hill Elementary
Augustus Hawkins First Street Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Silk City Academy
Aurora Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marshall Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Aurora High School Fishburn Ave School Marshall ES Silver City Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Fitzgerald Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silver Creek High School
AUSD Independent Study FL Schlagle High School Marthasville Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
AUSD Staff Site Fleming MS Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin B Tetzlaff Silverado Middle School
Avalon High School Florence Ave Elementary School Martin Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Avery Middle School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Florin High School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Simi Valley High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Ayers Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Simpson Elementary
Aztec High School Foothill Elementary Martinez Adult Education Sinaloa Middle School
Azusa Adult School Foothill High School Martinez Junior High School Siskiyou Charter School
Azusa High School Foothill High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Siskiyou Pathways
Back Bay High School Foothill Knolls Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sisson School
Baden High School Foothill Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sisters Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sisters High School
Baker School Foothill Oak Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sisters Middle School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Oaks Elementary Maryland Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Balboa HS Foothill Ranch Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Senior High School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Skyline Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Ford Blvd. Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Baldwin Park High School Fortuna Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foshay LC Maurice Sendak Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Baldy View Elementary School Foster City Elementary Maxine Theater Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Foster Elementary Maxwell Elementary Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bancroft Middle School Foster Elementary Maxwell Elementary School SLV Charter School
Bancroft Middle School Foster Youth Services Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School SLV Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Maya Lin School SLV High School
Bandini Elementary Foussat Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet SLV Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fox Elementary School Mayflower Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Banneker Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maywood Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Frances Willard Elementary School Maywood Middle School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Banneker-Doyle CTC Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McAlister High School SMUHSD Summer School
Barcelona Elementary School Francisco MS McAuliffe Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McBride Special Education School Smythe Academy 7-8
Barton Frank J. Zamboni McClellan High Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barton Hill Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School McCloud High School Smythe Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Frank Rushton Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Snow Elementary
Bates Elementary School Frank Vessels Elementary McCoppin (Frank) ES Snow Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McCoy Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bay Elementary Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Farm Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Social Media
Bay Springs Elementary School Franklin County R-II School McKinley Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Springs High School Franklin Elementary McKinley Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Solvang School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McKinley ES Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin High School McKinley Middle School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin High School McKinleyville High School Sonora Elementary School
Baywood Elementary Franklin Middle School McKinnon Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Sotomayor Learning Academies
BCLUW High School Franklinton High School McPherson Elementary School South Bay Adult School
BCLUW Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School Meadow Green Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklinton Primary School Meadow Heights Elementary South East High School
Beachy Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School South El Monte High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Meadow School South Fortuna Elementary
Bear Creek High School Freedom Elementary Meadowview Elementary School South Gate High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School Measure A South Gate Middle School
Bear Lake High School Freeman Elementary School Measure I South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Freeville Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Fremont Megan Cope Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Beaufort Elementary School Fremont Elementary Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Fremont Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Point Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Fremont High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Melrose Elementary South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaumont High School French Valley Elementary Melrose School South San Francisco High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Melvin Avenue ES South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beckman Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School South Terrebonne High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Menlo-Atherton High School South Torrance High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fries ES Merced Elementary South Valley Junior High
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frisbie Middle School Meridian Early Education Center South Valley Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frontier Elementary Meridian Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fullbright ES Merlinda School Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Merquin Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate FUSD College Connection Mesa Robles Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Fusion Charter Mesa Verde Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Futures High School Metropolitan Continuation High School Southgate Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Michael J. Castori Southside Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Gage Middle School Michell Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Mid City Magnet School Sparks Middle School
Bellevue Elementary Galileo Academy Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Special Education Department
Bellevue Senior Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Middle College Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Gant Middle College High School Spinelli Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Garcia Elementary Middle College High School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellview Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Spring Hill
Belmont Education & Career Center Garden Valley Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Spring Valley Science ES
Belmont LAAMPS Gardena Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Springhill Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Gardena High School Milani Elementary Spruce Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Gardner Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Belvedere Middle School Garfield Miles P. Richmond St. Andrews Episcopal School
Bemis Elementary Garfield Elementary Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES St. Clare School
Benjamin Franklin Garfield ES Mill Creek Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benjamin Middle School Garfield Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy St. Joseph of Mountain View
Benton Elementary School Garin Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School St. Leo the Great
Benton High School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Millennium High School St. Nicholas
Benton Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Miller Career and Transition Center St. Patrick School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garrison Elementary Miller Creek Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Berendo MS Garvanza Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stanford Middle School
Berkeley High School Garwood Elementary Millikan High School Stanislaus Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Garza Primary Center Millikin Basics + Elementary Stanley High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gates Elementary School Mills High School Stanley Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gates Street School Millswood Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Gateway High School Milor High School Stanton Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Gateway International School Milpitas Adult School Star Academy
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Milpitas High School Starlight Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Milpitas Summer School (High) Starr King Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) STARS Academy
Bethune Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Mintie White Elementary School State Street School
Bethune Transitional Center George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miraloma ES Statesboro High School
Betty Kiefer Elementary George Key School Miramonte Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miramonte High School STEAM Legacy High School
Beulah Academy of Science George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Beulah Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mission Education Center ES Steffan Manor Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mission Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Beyond the Bell George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bidwell Continuation High School George Washington Elementary School Mission High School Stephens County High School
Bidwell Elementary School George White Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stephens County Middle School
Big A Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission HS Stephens Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Georgetown School Mission Meadows Elementary Steve Luther Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Middle College Stevenson
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission San Jose High School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Birch Grove Elementary Germain Charter Academy Mission Vista High School Stilson Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Germain ES Mitchell Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Mitchell Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Birney Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate Stone Valley Middle School
Birney Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bishop Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mohr Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Gilroy High School Mojave Vista Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Bixby Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mokelumne High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gladstone High School Molino Park Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Black Diamond Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monlux EL Stony Point North Elementary School
Black Rock High School Glascock County Consolidated School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Stony Point South Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Glassell Park EEC Monroe ES Strathern Street Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Monrovia High School Stringer Attendance Center
Blanchard Country School Gledhill Early Education Center Monrovia Unified Summer School STRIVE Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School Gledhill ES Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Strobridge Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Glen A. Wilson High School Monta Vista High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Montague Elementary School Success Academy
Bobier Elementary Glen Park ES Montair Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bogue Sound Elementary Glen View Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Summit High School
Bohannon Middle School Glen View High School Montclair Elementary School Sumner Academy
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Montclair High School Sumner Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bond Program Glendora Adult School Monte Verde Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glendora High School Monte Vista Sun Valley Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sun Valley HS
Booker T. Washington High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Borel Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bossier High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista ES Sunnybrae Elementary
Boulder Creek Elementary Global Youth Charter Monte Vista High School Sunnyside ES
Boundary County Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Middle School Sunrise Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bowers Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Community Day School Sunset Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Gold Trail Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunset Elementary
Boyd Elementary Golden Elementary Montebello High Sunset Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sunset Elementary School
Boynton High School Golden Sierra High School Montebello Park Elementary Sunset ES
Bracher Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Montegut Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Golden View Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monterey Adult School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bradoaks Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monterey High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brainard Elementary School Gompers MS Monterey Hills Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Brair Hill Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Monterey HS Susan H. Nelson High School
Braly Elementary GOT Kids Monterey Trail High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Branham High School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bratt Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Montessori Sutherland Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Sutro ES
Brentwood Elementary Granada Elementary School Montgomery High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Granada High School Monticello Academy Sutter Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Grand Caillou Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Sutter Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Grand Caillou Middle School Morada Middle School Sutter MS
Bret Harte High School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Sutter's Mill
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead City Primary School Suva Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Briarwood Elementary Grandview High School Morehead Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Bridge Program Grandview Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Grant Moreland Middle School Sycamore Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grant Elementary Moreland Preschool Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Sylmar ES
Bright Futures Grant Middle School Morningside Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bristow Middle School Grant Union High School Morongo Valley Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brittan Elementary School Grape Street ES Morris Elementary Symonds School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morse Early Childhood T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grapevine Student Site Moscone (George R) ES T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Gratten ES Most Holy Trinity T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Gratts EEC Moulton Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Olive Intermediate School Taft Middle School
Broadous EEC Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Tallulah Charter School
Broadway Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Heights Academy Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Great Oak High School Mountain Park School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brook Knoll Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tarzana Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School TEACH Academy of Technologies
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Brookside Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Brown Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View ES Technology
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Brown-Barge Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Telfair Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Bryan Middle School Griffith Middle School Mountainair High School Temecula Middle School
Bryant Guadalupe ES Mountainair Middle School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bryant ES Guerneville School Move It Temecula Valley High School
Bryson Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bryte Career and College Training Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Gulf County Adult School Mt Hall Elementary School Temple Academy
Buchanan Street ES Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Temple Heights Elementary
Buchser Middle School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Templeton Alternative Education
Buckeye Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Templeton Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Eden High School Templeton High School
Bud Carson Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. George Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Buena Terra Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Hermon School Tenderloin Community ES
Buena Vista Elementary School Hall District Mt. Lukens High School Tennyson High School
Buena Vista High School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Haman Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buffum Hamasaki ES Mt. View Elementary Terra Linda High School
Bunche Middle School Hamilton High School Mt. Washington Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Burbank Hamilton Middle School Muir Tesoro High School
Burbank Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir (John) ES TeWinkle Middle School
Burcham Elementary Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School The Academy
Burchfield Primary School Happy Camp Elementary School Muir Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buri Buri Elementary School Happy Camp High School Mulberry Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burlingame High School Happy Valley Elementary School Mulholland MS The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor City Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The Bayside Stem Academy
Burroughs Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Harder Elementary School Murchison Street ES The Judah Academy
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Murray Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Burton Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Musick Elementary The NOW Academy
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harding Elementary School My Learning Academy The Ontario Center School
Butler Educational Complex Harker's Island Elementary School MyData Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Myers Elementary Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butte Valley High School Harmony Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Elementary School
Butteville Elementary HARP ACADEMY Napa High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Buttonwillow Elementary School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buttonwillow Union School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Byrd MS Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Thomas Riley High School
Byrneville Elementary Harrison School District 36 Napa Valley Language Academy Thomas Russell Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Magnet Schools Thoreau Continuation HS
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harry Bridges Span School Napier Academy Thornton Junior High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hart Middle School Naples Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Naples Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Cabrillo High School Hart Street ES Natchitoches Central High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harte Natchitoches Magnet School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Harte (Bret) ES Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tiller School of Carteret County
Cadwallader Elementary School Harvard ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Timber Point Elementary
Cahokia High School Harvest Middle School Navajo Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvest Park Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Cahuenga Elementary Haskell El School Nebo Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cal Burke HS Haughton High School Needham School Toby Johnson Middle School
Calabasas Haughton Middle School Neighborhood Network Toccoa Elementary School
Calahan Kids Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calais Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Academy Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary Tokay High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nelson Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calaveras Elementary School Hayes Middle School Nevada Ave ES Toluca Lake Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Hayward High School Nevils Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hazel Fischer Elementary Nevin Ave ES Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Caldwell County Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell County High School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Headstart State Preschool New Leaf Collaborative Tony Hillerman Middle School
Caldwell Middle School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Opportunities Charter School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calero High School Healdsburg Charter School New Republic Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tournament Hills Elementary School
California Aerospace Academy Healdsburg High School New School Towne ES
California Avenue School Healdsburg Junior High School New Stanley Elementary Township Elementary School
California Avenue School Hearst Elementary School New Tech High School Tracy Elementary
California Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School New Traditions ES Transition Services
California Elementary School Helen Huffman School New Valley High School Transitions Learning Center
California High School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newark Junior High School Trapp Elementary
California League of Schools Helen R. Donaghue Newark Memorial High School Travis Ranch Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Helendale Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
California School Heliotrope Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tri-C
Calvert Street Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newmark High School Trinity Street ES
Camden Community Day School Henderson School Newpoint Pensacola High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary Newport Coast Elementary Truman Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Henry Elementary School Newport Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cameron School Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Newport Harbor High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Herbert Slater Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Tulelake Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Heritage K-8 School Newport Middle School Tulelake High School
Campbellton Elementary School Heritage Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tulita Elementary School
Campolindo High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Newton High School Turlock Adult School
Canfield ES Heritage Primary Elementary School Newton Middle School Turlock High School
Canistota Elementary School Herrick Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Turlock Junior High School
Canistota High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nezperce School District #302 Turner Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Hesperian Elementary Nichols Elementary Turner Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hi Hill Outdoor School Nichols Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canon School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twain
Cantara Street School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School ESY Nimitz Middle School Twentynine Palms High School
Canyon Oaks High School High School Summer School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canyon Oaks High School Higher Learning Academy Nora Sterry ES Twilight School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland Elementary Noralto Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland Elementary Norman S. Weir Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cape May County High School Highland High School Normandie Avenue ES Twin Lakes Elementary
Capistrano Adult Education Highland Park HS Normont ES Twin Rivers Adult School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Country Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Highlands High School North Cow Creek School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Valley High School Hill Classical Middle School North Davis Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Capuchino High School Hillcrest ES North DeSoto Lower Elementary UCLA CS
Cardozo Middle School Hillcrest Middle School North DeSoto Middle School Ulloa ES
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hilliard Comstock Middle School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Union Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hillsdale Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Union High School
Career Technical Education Hillsdale High School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Union Middle School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hillside Elementary North Monterey County High School University High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hillside Elementary School North Monterey County Middle School Upland Elementary
Carlmont High School Hillside High School North Mountain Middle School Upland High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillside Middle School North Park High School Upland Junior High School
Carlsbad High School Hilltop HS North Shoreview Montessori Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hilmar High School North Star Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Carlsbad Village Academy Hilmar Middle School North Star Independent Study USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hobart EEC North Tama County Community Elementary School Utah Street School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hobart Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hodge Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carnegie Middle School Hodgin Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Caroldale Learning Community Hogan Middle School Northgate High School Vacaville High School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Northridge Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hollenbeck Middle School Northridge Middle School Vail High
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Northside School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollister Dual Language Academy Northview High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carson Senior High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valencia Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary Northwood Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carson-Gore Academy Hollydale K-8 Northwood Elementary School Valentine Elementary
Carter High School Hollywood High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valerio ES
Carteret Pre-School Hollywood Primary Center Norwood Junior High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carthage High School Holmes Norwood Street ES Valinda School of Academics
Carthage High School Media Center Holmes Avenue ES Not started yet Valle Verde Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Holy Spirit School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Home Street Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Homestead High School NSU Middle Lab School Vallecito High School
Carthage Technical Center Honduras Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Caruthers Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Charter School
Carver Hoover (Herbert) MS Oñate Elementary School Vallejo Education Academy
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hoover Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Carver Middle School Hoover Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo High School
Cascade High School Hoover Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Casey Elementary Hoover Street Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Casita Center Hope Academy - Yucca Valley O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Cassavant Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hope Street Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Center High School
Castille Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Castlebay Lane Charter Horizons CIS Oak Grove High School Valley Center Prep
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Horizons Home Study Oak Grove Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Castroville Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hospitality & Tourism Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley High School
Cave Language Academy Houma Junior High School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Houston Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Howard Tanner School Oakdale Elementary Valley Oak High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hubbard Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Centennial High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Center Adult School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oaklawn Junior High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Center for Student Improvement Hudson K-8 School Oakley Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Center High Hughbanks Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Center Middle School Hughes Middle School Oaks Middle School Valley View Elementary School
Center Preschool Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Oakshire Elementary School Valley View ES
Centerville Junior High School Human Resources Oakwood Elementary School Valley View High School
Central Bay High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oasis Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Coast High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Obama Global Prep Academy Valley View Middle School
Central Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Ocean Academy Valleydale Elementary School
Central Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary School Huntington Park HS Ocean Shores High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Ocean View Hills Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oceanside High School Van Ness Ave ES
Central High School Ida Cannon Middle School Odyssey High School Van Nuys ES
Central Language Academy Idaho Hill Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Elementary School
Central Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Park Elementary Independence Continuation High School Ohlone Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Independence Elementary Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Centralia Elementary Independence High School Old River Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Century Park ES Independence High School Oldham-Ramona School VAPA Legacy High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Independence HS Olita Elementary School Varnado High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence School Olive Elementary Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independent Continuing Education East Olive Grove Elementary School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independent Continuing Education West Olive Middle School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Olive View Elementary Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independent Study Olive View Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inez Elementary School Oliver Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Infonet Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Instructional Technology Olla Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Instructional Technology Department Olson Elementary VESD Educational Services Department
Chaffey District Online High School International Olympic High School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaffey High School International School of Monterey Onaga Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Challenger Middle School International Studies Acad HS Ontario High School Victor Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness International Studies Learning Center Open Classrooms Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Orange County School of the Arts Victoria Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Ione Elementary School Orange Glen High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Ione Junior High School Orange Grove Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irene B. West Elementary Orange Grove Middle School View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral High School Iron Horse Middle School Orangewood School Village East Middle School
Chaparral High School Iron House Elementary School Orchard Elementary Village Elementary
Chapman Elementary Irving Magnet Orchard Elementary School Village Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Irvington High School Orchard Park School Village High School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Irwin Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irwin High School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Isaac L Sowers Middle School Orinda Intermediate School Vine School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Island High School Ortega (Jose) ES Vine Street Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Isleton Elementary School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vinedale Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary IT Help Desk Osborn Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charles White Elementary ITD Web Services Osceola St. Vineland Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School Ivey Ranch Elementary Oso Grande Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Charnock Road ES J. H. Workman Middle School Osuna Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Chatsworth High School J. M. Tate High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vineyard School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Outdoor Education Vineyard STEM
Chavez Jack London Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage High School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Jackson Ave Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Jackson Elementary Oxnard Street Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jackson Elementary School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Virginia Road ES
Chesterfield Jackson Heights Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Virtual Learning Academy
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Junior High School Pacific Coast Charter School Virtual Learning Center
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jackson School Pacific Rim Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jaime Escalante ES Paddison Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Child Nutrition Department James E. Freer Elementary Paden Elementary School Visitation Catholic School
Chin (John Yehall) ES James F. Smith Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chinese Education Center ES James Lick High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES James Monroe Middle School Pajaro Middle School Vista Alternative School
Chisholm Middle School James Rutter Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista De Las Cruces
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Del Mar
Christensen Middle School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palisades Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christopher High School JC Harmon High School Palm Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jean Callison Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chrysler Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Churchville Middle School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cibola High School Jefferson Elementary Palmquist Elementary Vista High School
Cienega Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Palms Elementary Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson ES Palomares Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
City of Angels School Jefferson High School Panorama City ES Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Vista Verde Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Leadership Academies Paramount Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paramount High School Vista Visions Academy
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Middle School Paramount Park Middle School Visual and Performing Arts
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parents As Teachers Volcano Vista High School
Clara J. King Elementary Jehue Middle School Paris Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Claremont High School Jena Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jena High School Park Avenue ES VUSD Independent Study Program
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jena Junior High School Park Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jerry D. Holland Middle School Park Hill Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jersey Elementary School Park Middle School W.A. White Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Park View Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clay Elementary Jessie B Fremont Park View Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Park Western Place ES Wagner Holt Elementary
Clayton Valley High School Jim Allen Elementary School Parker (Jean) ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parker Elementary Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Parklane Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Parks (Rosa) ES Waldorf
Cleveland Elementary School Joe Michell School Parkside Elementary Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland ES Joe Serna Jr Charter School Parkside Intermediate School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland Middle School John Adams Middle School Parkview School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland SH John Adams MS Parkway Heights Middle School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clifford Street School John Baker Elementary School Parkway High School Waller Elementary School
Clifton Middle School John Baldwin Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clinton Elementary John Brown Elementary Parras Middle School Walnut Elementary
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Elementary School
Clover Creek High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pate Early Childhood Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary John F. Kennedy Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Finney High School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES John Fiske Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School John H Fuller Patterson Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cochiti Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Patton High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cohasset Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Patwin Elementary Walt Disney Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Hope High School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walter Colton Middle School
Cole County R-V School District John J. Montgomery Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Walter Dexter Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coleman Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Payne School Walters Junior High School
Coleman High School John Marshall Elementary School Payroll Administration Walton Middle School
Coleman Middle School John Muir Elementary PDP/SpEd Walton Rural Life Center
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Muir Elementary Peabody (George) ES Warren Hills Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Muir Elementary School Peary Middle School Warrington Middle School
College and Career High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pegasus High School Washington (George) HS
College Park Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Adult School
College Park High School John R. Wooden HS Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Sinnott Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John Swett Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John Vierra High School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Johnstonville Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington High School
Columbus Middle School Jones Primary Center Perez CTC Washington High School
Colusa Alternative High School Jordan (June) HS Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa High School Jordan Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Manor Middle School
Colusa Home School Jordan High School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Comanche Elementary School Jordan High School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Jordan-Plus Phelan Elementary School Washington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Community Collaborative Charter School Joseph Gascon Elementary Phillips Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Day School Joseph Kerr Middle School Phoenix Continuation High School Washington Preschool Center
Community Day School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Phoenix High School Washington Primary Center
Community High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Phoenix High School Washington West Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Picard Day School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Outreach Academy Joseph Weller Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Child Development
Compton Adult School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Avenue Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford High School
Compton Early College High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford Junior High School
Compton High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concord High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concordia Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concow Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Watsonville High School
Condit Elementary School Julien Elementary School Piner High School Weaver Elementary School
Condor Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Pinewood EEC Webster
Connecting Waters Charter School Junction Avenue K-8 Pinewood Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Contract Independent Studies Junction School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Academy
Cooper Early Education Center Junior Jets Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Elementary Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pioneer Elementary Webster County Middle School
Cope Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Justice Street ES Pioneer Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Justin Early Learners Academy Pioneer Elementary School Weed High School
Corning Union High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pioneer High School Weemes Elementary School
Corona Avenue School K-8 Home Study Pioneer Jr. High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Kairos Public Schools Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona del Mar Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School Werner Elementary
Coronado Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Katherine Edwards Middle School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Katherine Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corvallis Elementary Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Playa Vista Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kaweah High School Plaza Robles High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cosumnes Oaks High School Keema High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Keene High School Pleasant Grove High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coulterville High School Keene Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keene School District Pleasant Hill Middle School West Mesa High School
Country Club Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Pleasant Valley Elementary West Middle School
Country High School Kelley Elementary Pleasant Valley Middle School West Palms Conservatory
Country Lane Kelly Elementary Pleasant Valley School West Park Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Pleasanton Middle School West Portal ES
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Plummer Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Creek Elementary Kenmore Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy High School Podesta Ranch Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy HS Poinsettia Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary Kennedy Middle School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kettering Polk Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Key (Francis Scott) ES Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crescent Heights Magnet ES KidsZone Polytechnic High School Westmont High School
Cresson Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westmoreland School
Crestwood St. Elementary King (Thomas Starr) ES Ponderosa Elementary Westport Heights ES
Crittenden County Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crittenden County High School King Elementary Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County Middle School King Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Croatan High School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Portal Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crossroads High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Portal MHS Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowell Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Porter Middle School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Kingston Elementary Portola Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kirtland Elementary School Powell Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kit Carson Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kit Carson Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School Preschool Services Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Knightsen Elementary School Prescott Junior High Wheelock School
Cunha Intermediate School Knolls Elementary School President Ave ES Wherry Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Presidio MS Whitcomb High School
Cupertino High School Kohler K-8 Preston Elementary White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kolb Middle School Priest Lake Elementary School White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Kootenai High School Priest River Education Program White Oak Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kordyak Elementary Priest River Elementary School White Point Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kraemer Middle School Priest River Lamanna High School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Krey Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Whitman High School
CUSD Construction Department Kucera Middle School Primary Charter School Whittier
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kwis Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support L. D. McArthur Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Princeton Junior Senior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program La Cueva High School Prisk Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Entrada School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department La Fetra Elementary Prospect High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Music Department La Joya Elementary School Prospect High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Print Services La Luz Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department La Merced Elementary Providence Elementary Wilcox High School
CUSD Special Education Department La Merced Intermediate Prunedale Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Mesa Elementary PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Student Services La Mesa Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Teacher Development System La Mirada Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Puesta del Sol Elementary School Willard
CUSD Transportation Department La Puente High School Purche Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
D.H. White Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Anderson Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Salle Avenue Elementary PVUSD After School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Labadie Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Lacache Middle School QSI International School of Tbilisi William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School LaContenta Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Ladera Ranch Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Science Charter School Ladera Ranch Middle School Queen Anne Place Elementary School William James Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Quest Academy William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dale Avenue School Lafayette Questa Junior & Senior High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Lafayette ES Quincy Jones ES William Orr Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center Quindaro Elementary School William Workman High School
Dana Hills High School Laguna Creek High School R H Dana Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana MS Laguna Niguel Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Danbrook Elementary Laguna Nueva School R. Rex Parris High School Willow Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Willow ES
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Canyon Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lake Center Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilmington MS
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Don Pedro Elementary Radcliff Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Davidson Middle School Lake Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Placid Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Lake Placid Middle/High School Ramona Elementary Wilson Classical High School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Primary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lake Street PC Ramona High School Wilson High School
Davis Middle School Lakeland Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakeland Junior High School Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakeshore ES Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Day Middle School Lakeside Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Dayton Elementary Lakeview Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winchester School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
De Anza Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windsor Elementary
De Anza Elementary School Lakeview High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Windsor High
De Anza Middle School Lakewood Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakewood High School Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Intermediate
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakota Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Windsor Middle
Deer Valley High School Lakota Public School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winfield High School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lalumier School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Amigo High School Lanai Road Rancho Vista High School Winfield Middle School
Del Amo Elementary Landers Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winfield Primary School
Del Mar Elementary School Landmark Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar High School Langdon Avenue ES Raymond Temple Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Norte High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Obispo Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Red Hawk Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Redding ES Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Elementary Lansing Alternative School Redondo Shores High School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lanterman HS Redondo Union High School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Las Flores Elementary School Redwood High School Winton Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Las Flores High School Redwood Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Flores Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Reese Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Transition Las Lomas High School Regency Park Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delevan ES Las Lomitas Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wood Middle School
Delta High School LaSalle High School Reid Continuation High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Renaissance High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lassalette Renaissance School for the Arts Woodham Middle School
Dena ES Latimer Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodlake Elementary
Denker Avenue Latona Elementary School Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Denman (James) MS Latrobe Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lau (Gordon J) ES Resurrection Woodland Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary Reynolds Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Desert Trails Prep Academy Laurel Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Elementary School Rialto High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Laurel Span School Rialto Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Laurel Street Elementary Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodsboro Elementary
Diablo View Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodside Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodside High School
Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Richland Junior High School Woodson Elementary School
Diamond Technology Institute Lavaland Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Dibble Adult School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Ridgeview Elementary Woonsocket School District
Dickison Elementary LaVorgna Elementary School Riley Elementary School Workman Elementary
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lawn School Rio Costilla Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio del Mar Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawrence Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Discovery Charter School Lawrence Middle School Rio Grande High School Wyandotte High School
Discovery High School Lawton K-8 Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School YES Academy
Discovery School of the Arts Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Tierra Junior High School YES Academy
Divide High School Lee Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Division of Special Education Lee Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lee Middle School Rio Vista Elementary Yolo Education Center
Dixie Elementary Legacy Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixon Elementary Legion Park Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School York Community High School
Dodson Middle School Leichman CTC Rio Vista High School York Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Leigh High School Riordan Primary Center Yosemite Park High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Ritter ES Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lemay Street ES River City High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School River Delta Community Day School Yountville Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez High School Leola School District River Middle School Yreka Adult School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leonard Herman Intermediate School River Oaks Elementary School Yreka High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverbank High School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverbank Language Academy Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Leyva Middle School Riverside Drive Charter School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverside Drive Elementary Yucca Valley High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School LHS Athletics Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Libby Elementary Riverview Middle School Zane Grey HS
Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Academy Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zia Elementary School
Dooley Liberty Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School Zones of Choice
Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zupanic High School
Spacer